roquetas-de-mar-hotels.com
Hotels
Roquetas de Mar

Apartment in Roquetas de Mar - page 6

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
>
Apartment in Roquetas de Mar

472 properties in Roquetas de Mar, Spain

Alojamiento La esperanza en Aguadulce

Alojamiento La esperanza en Aguadulce

Calle Cabo de Gata, 19, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

7.3 km from centre

Excellent
22 reviews
9
Price from €116
Ap-to Frente al Mar VillaRomana

Ap-to Frente al Mar VillaRomana

51 Avenida Ciudad de Cádiz, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

5.8 km from centre

Exceptional
24 reviews
9.9
Price from €181
Apartamento Buganvilla Beach

Apartamento Buganvilla Beach

Avenida Entremares 56, piso 2, escalera 1, puerta 6, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

4.2 km from centre

Good
46 reviews
7.5
Price from €55
Apartamento dos habitaciones con piscina y gran terraza

Apartamento dos habitaciones con piscina y gran terraza

Calle Nicaragua, 12 Bloque 1, 1º A, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

1.9 km from centre

Wonderful
34 reviews
9.3
Price from €87
Apartamento GOLF CENTER LUXURY

Apartamento GOLF CENTER LUXURY

Calle Diagonal, 10, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

4.4 km from centre

Good
30 reviews
7.8
Price from €45
Apartamento Los Mangos

Apartamento Los Mangos

62 Avenida Entremares, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

4.3 km from centre

Exceptional
44 reviews
9.5
Price from €81
Apartamento Macael

Apartamento Macael

Paseo Central, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

4.3 km from centre

Very good
19 reviews
8
Price from €106
Apartamento Merlin

Apartamento Merlin

Trafalgar 29, 1-24, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

3.7 km from centre

Very good
75 reviews
8.2
Price from €40
Apartamento Olimpic Beach

Apartamento Olimpic Beach

Calle Olimpiadas, 12 Portal 7 , Bajo, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

1.1 km from centre

Excellent
20 reviews
8.6
Price from €107
Apartamentos Cibeles

Apartamentos Cibeles

Jamaica, 8, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

2.1 km from centre

Very good
80 reviews
8.2
Price from €60
Apartamentos La Gaviota

Apartamentos La Gaviota

Calle Alameda, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

3.4 km from centre

Exceptional
114 reviews
9.7
Price from €79
Apartamentos Moguima

Apartamentos Moguima

Góndola 11, Urbanización Playa Serena, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

4.2 km from centre

Excellent
464 reviews
8.7
Price from €100
Apartment Brisa Marina

Apartment Brisa Marina

Calle Olimpiadas 12, Atico D, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

950 m from centre

Pleasant
13 reviews
6
Price from €108
Apartment by Roquetas Beach

Apartment by Roquetas Beach

Roquetas de Mar, Spain

4.3 km from centre

Price from €261
Apartment in Roquetas near the Beach

Apartment in Roquetas near the Beach

Roquetas de Mar, Spain

4.3 km from centre

Price from €182
Apartment Monaco 01-1 by Interhome

Apartment Monaco 01-1 by Interhome

Roquetas de Mar, Spain

1.3 km from centre

Good
24 reviews
7.6
Price from €51
Apartment Monaco 01-2 by Interhome

Apartment Monaco 01-2 by Interhome

Roquetas de Mar, Spain

1.3 km from centre

Pleasant
18 reviews
6.9
Price from €51
ApartRoquetas

ApartRoquetas

Jose Ojeda, 101, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

500 m from centre

Excellent
261 reviews
9
Price from €59
Ático en Balcones de Roquetas II

Ático en Balcones de Roquetas II

Calle Zuheros, 1 (Balcones Roquetas II) planta 6 Ático 3 o Avda. Rosita Ferrer, 7 planta 6 Ático 3, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

3.3 km from centre

Wonderful
32 reviews
9.3
Price from €100
Balcones de Roquetas III

Balcones de Roquetas III

9 Avenida Rosita Ferrer, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

3.3 km from centre

Wonderful
10 reviews
9.4
Price from €136
Entremares, estudio a 150 metros playa

Entremares, estudio a 150 metros playa

Avenida Entremares, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

4.2 km from centre

Wonderful
71 reviews
9.3
Price from €60
Estudio en la playa

Estudio en la playa

Calle ALAMEDA, 83, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

3.6 km from centre

Good
5 reviews
7.6
Price from €72
ESTUDIO PLAYA LA BAJADILLA Roquetas de mar

ESTUDIO PLAYA LA BAJADILLA Roquetas de mar

Avenida Sabinar, no 304, 2ºD, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

1.6 km from centre

Good
82 reviews
7.8
Price from €34
Mí Rinconcito

Mí Rinconcito

Av. Entremares, 64, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

4.4 km from centre

Exceptional
18 reviews
9.7
Price from €203
Modern apartment in Roquetas de Mar with sea view

Modern apartment in Roquetas de Mar with sea view

12 Calle Olimpiadas, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

1.0 km from centre

Wonderful
5 reviews
9.4
Price from €171
Playa Serena Mar y Golf gran terraza

Playa Serena Mar y Golf gran terraza

Avenida Ciudad de Cádiz, 14, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

5.2 km from centre

Wonderful
11 reviews
9.4
Price from €122
Rachel’s suite

Rachel’s suite

Calle Pontevedra, 31, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

1.6 km from centre

Price from €102
SalinaSOL

SalinaSOL

Calle Pontevedra, 31, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

1.7 km from centre

Wonderful
63 reviews
9.3
Price from €74
Torete

Torete

Avenida Juan Carlos I, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

400 m from centre

Wonderful
16 reviews
9.2
Price from €70
Villa Dru

Villa Dru

2 Calle Cerro Largo, Roquetas de Mar, Spain

1.7 km from centre

Excellent
110 reviews
8.6
Price from €88
Show 151 to 180 from 472 results

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!